STEPHAN ULLRICH
VITA
KONTAKT
GÄSTEBUCH
LEBENSLAUF
TV
THEATER
LESUNGEN
SPRECHER
BILDER

Rollen

2018 Utopist Utopia-Was fehlt? R.:Stefan Otteni ETA Hoffmann Theater
2018 Maximilian von Moor Die Räuber R.:Robert Teufel ETA Hoffmann Theater
2018 Fritz Schüller Brand R.:C.Drechsel ETA Hoffmann Theater
2017 A Am Königsweg R.: Daniel Kunze ETA Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2017 Roy Cohn Engel in Amerika R.: Broll-Pape ETA Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2017 Präsident von Walter Kabale und Liebe R.: Achim Lenz Bad Gandersheimer Festspiele
2017 Harry Frommermann Comedian Harmonists R.: S. Wissmann Bad Gandersheimer Festspiele
2017 Francois Unterwerfung R.: Broll-Pape ETA Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2016 Aietes/Kreon Das Goldene Vlies R.: Broll-Pape ETA Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2016 Sorin Die Möwe R.: Annette Pullen Theater Osnabrück
2015 Fürst Escalus Romeo und Julia R.: Robert Sturm Wuppertaler Bühnen
2015 Mitch Endstation Sehnsucht R.: Annette Pullen (Theater Osnabrück)
2015 J. Leverkühn, H.Institoris, Chor Doktor Faustus R.: Alexander Charim (Theater Osnabrück)
2015 Schatten Der schwarze Obelisk R.: Marco Storman (Theater Osnabrück)
2014 Aigisthos/Menelaos OREST R.: Broll-Pape (PrinzRegentTheater Bochum)
2014 Leicester Maria Stuart R.: Holk Freytag (Hersfelder Festspiele)
2014 Dietmar von Arnstein Wanderhure R.: Janusz Kica (Hersfelder Festspiele)
2013 Serge "KUNST" R.: S.Broll-Pape (PrinzRegentTheater Bochum)
2013 Caliban Der Sturm R.: Janusz Kica (Hersfelder Festspiele)
2013 Tempelherr Nathan der Weise R.: Holk Freytag (Bad Hersfelder Festspiele)
2013 Erzähler Die schöne Magelone R.: S. Broll-Pape PrinzRegentTheater Bochum / Bochumer Symphoniker
2013 Vater d.Braut Bluthochzeit R.: Ch.v. Götz (Oper Wuppertal)
2012 Kapitän Brangersen/Hübner Glückliche Reise R.: J.Weigand (Oper Wuppertal)
2012 Herr Ullrich Ewig jung R.: H.C.Seeger (Hersfelder Festspiele)
2012 Settembrini Der Zauberberg R.: Janusz Kica (Hersfelder Festspiele)
2011 Christian Buddenbrook Buddenbrooks R.: Broll-Pape PrinzRegentTheater Bochum
2011 Severin v. St. Emmeram Der Name der Rose R.: Holk Freytag ( Bad Hersfelder Festspiele )
2011 Pierre Peters Das INTERVIEW Regie: S.Broll-Pape PrinzRegentTheater Bochum
2010 Fürst Myschkin Der Idiot/Mad King Regie: S.Broll-Pape PrinzRegentTheater Bochum
2010 Jason MEDEA Regie: Fadhel Jaibi Schauspielhaus Bochum
2010 Antinoos ODYSSEE Ruhr2010 Regie:Grzegorz Jarzyna Schauspiel Essen /TR Warszawa
2009 Fernando Porta Grönholm-Methode Regie: Sibylle Broll-Pape
2009 Claudius/Chor Hamlet Regie: Katharina Weishaupt
2009 Danton Dantons Tod Regie: Sibylle Broll-Pape PrinzRegentTheater Bochum
2009 Herzog Alba Don Carlos Regie: Anselm Weber Theater Essen
2008 Tilo Wir sind immer oben Regie: H. Bock Theater Essen
2007/2008 Borka, Wilddrude, Graugnom Ronja Räubertocher Regie: M. Kaschig Theater Essen
2007 Gerichtsrat Walter Der zerbrochne Krug Regie: J. Klaus (Festpiele Bad Gandersheim)
2006 Lehrer Besuch der alten Dame Regie: G.Brattia (Festspiele Bad Gandersheim )
2005 Christian Cyrano de Bergerac Regie: J. Klaus (Bad Gandersheimerfestspiele)
2005 Bassa Selim Entführung a.d. Serail Regie: M. Helle (Stadttheater Aachen)
2003 George Duroy Bel Ami (Maupassant) Regie: H. Fuschl (Tournee)
1999/2000 Johann Tönnessen Stützen der Gesellschaft (Ibsen) Regie: Arie Zinger
1995/96 Glagoljev Platonov (Tchechov) Regie L. Haußmann
1993/94 Brand Brand (Ibsen) Regie: F.-P. Steckel
1994/95 George Garga Im Dickicht der Städte (Brecht)
1994/95 Prinz Yvonne (Gombrowicz) Regie: Wolf Redl
1992/93 Fürst Romeo und Julia (Shakespeare) Regie: Wolf Redl
1991/92 Eduard Die Wupper (Lasker-Schüler) Regie: F.-P. Steckel
1994/95 Don Juan Don Juan (Moliere) Regie: Herbert König
1991/92 Ivors Die Stadt (Claudel) Regie: Winkelgrund
1992/93 Diomedes Troilus und Cressida (Shakespeare) Regie B.K. Tragelehn
1993 Dr. Herbert Pfannschmidt Dorothea Angermann (Hauptmann) Regie: H. König
1990/91 Alkibiades Timon aus Athen (Shakespeare) Regie: F.-P. Steckel (Theatertreffen Berlin)
1990/91 Fürst Bürger Schippel (Sternheim) Regie: M.Wallner
1992/93 Fritz von Berg Der Hofmeister (Lenz) Regie: Urs Troller
1991/92 Wassja Pepel Nachtasyl (Gorki) Regie: N.-P. Rudolph
1989/90 Camille Desmoulins Dantons Tod (Büchner) Regie: F.-P. Steckel
1988/89 Sebastian Was ihr wollt (Shakespeare) Regie: Andrea Breth
1987 Ludovico Galileo Galilei (Brecht) Regie: Holk Freytag (Theatertreffen Berlin)
1987 Jimmy Süden (J.Green) Regie: Andrea Breth (Schauspielhaus Bochum)/Theatertreffen Berlin
     
     
     

zurück | Seite drucken
(C) 2009 Stephan Ullrich